Segui
Calendario - SERIE B
FULGOR FC
4 - 3
mer 16 ottobre
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
1 - 3
mer 16 ottobre
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PALASPRINT ForMe
6 - 2
gio 17 ottobre
VIRTUS FRE
San Terenzo
ASD CARPENA
4 - 4
gio 17 ottobre
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
10 - 7
gio 17 ottobre
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
3 - 8
ven 18 ottobre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
3 - 9
mer 23 ottobre
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
7 - 4
mer 23 ottobre
ASD CARPENA
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
2 - 6
gio 24 ottobre
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
18 - 3
gio 24 ottobre
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
PALASPRINT ForMe
2 - 1
gio 24 ottobre
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
DINAMO SPRITZ
10 - 9
ven 25 ottobre
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
4 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
VIRTUS FRE
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
7 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
ASD CARPENA
0 - 6
mer 30 ottobre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
4 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
SITEP ITALIA FC
TRINCERONE
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
5 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
DINAMO SPRITZ
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
FULGOR FC
3 - 7
gio 31 ottobre
PALASPRINT ForMe
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
11 - 8
mer 06 novembre
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
San Terenzo
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
3 - 4
ven 08 novembre
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
5 - 6
mer 05 febbraio
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
La Pianta 310
VIRTUS FRE
0 - 6
mer 05 febbraio
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
2 - 12
gio 06 febbraio
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
La Pianta 310
PALASPRINT ForMe
3 - 1
mar 18 febbraio
ASD CARPENA
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
2 - 6
mer 20 novembre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
9 - 5
mer 20 novembre
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
7 - 4
gio 21 novembre
VIRTUS FRE
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
12 - 6
gio 21 novembre
PALASPRINT ForMe
DINAMO SPRITZ
6 - 0
ven 22 novembre
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
8 - 5
ven 22 novembre
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
4 - 3
mer 27 novembre
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
5 - 4
gio 28 novembre
ASD CARPENA
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
4 - 7
gio 28 novembre
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PALASPRINT ForMe
5 - 6
gio 28 novembre
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
3 - 4
gio 28 novembre
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
La Pianta 310
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
2 - 11
ven 29 novembre
DINAMO SPRITZ
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
7 - 2
mer 11 dicembre
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
2 - 5
mer 11 dicembre
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
4 - 5
gio 12 dicembre
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
8 - 6
gio 12 dicembre
PALASPRINT ForMe
DINAMO SPRITZ
0 - 6
ven 13 dicembre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
9 - 2
ven 13 dicembre
VIRTUS FRE
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
1 - 17
mer 18 dicembre
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
9 - 5
gio 19 dicembre
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
6 - 6
gio 19 dicembre
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
La Pianta 310
PALASPRINT ForMe
0 - 6
gio 19 dicembre
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
1 - 3
ven 07 febbraio
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
San Terenzo
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
0 - 6
gio 13 febbraio
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
6 - 0
mer 08 gennaio
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
5 - 4
mer 08 gennaio
ASD CARPENA
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
6 - 2
mer 08 gennaio
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
3 - 10
gio 09 gennaio
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
5 - 4
gio 09 gennaio
FULGOR FC
DINAMO SPRITZ
8 - 2
ven 10 gennaio
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
0 - 6
mer 22 gennaio
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
7 - 2
mer 22 gennaio
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
La Pianta 310
PALASPRINT ForMe
6 - 5
mer 22 gennaio
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
6 - 6
gio 23 gennaio
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
6 - 0
ven 24 gennaio
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
3 - 9
ven 24 gennaio
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
7 - 4
mer 29 gennaio
VIRTUS FRE
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
1 - 4
mer 29 gennaio
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
1 - 5
gio 30 gennaio
FULGOR FC
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
5 - 1
gio 30 gennaio
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
3 - 0
gio 30 gennaio
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
DINAMO SPRITZ
9 - 4
ven 31 gennaio
ASD CARPENA
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
6 - 3
mer 19 febbraio
FULGOR FC
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
5 - 4
gio 20 febbraio
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
7 - 3
gio 20 febbraio
ASD CARPENA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
VIRTUS FRE
1 - 6
gio 20 febbraio
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
14 - 3
gio 20 febbraio
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
DINAMO SPRITZ
5 - 4
ven 21 febbraio
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
20:00
mer 26 febbraio
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
21:00
mer 26 febbraio
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
21:00
gio 27 febbraio
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
22:00
gio 27 febbraio
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
20:30
ven 28 febbraio
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
21:30
ven 28 febbraio
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
20:00
mer 04 marzo
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
2 - 7
mer 04 marzo
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
4 - 4
gio 05 marzo
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
rinviata
gio 05 marzo
ASD CARPENA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PALASPRINT ForMe
22:00
gio 05 marzo
FULGOR FC
DINAMO SPRITZ
0 - 1
ven 06 marzo
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
20:00
mer 18 marzo
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
21:00
mer 18 marzo
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
San Terenzo
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
22:00
mer 18 marzo
SITEP ITALIA FC
DINAMO SPRITZ
21:00
ven 20 marzo
VIRTUS FRE
San Terenzo
FULGOR FC
21:00
ven 20 marzo
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
21:30
ven 20 marzo
PALASPRINT ForMe
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
20:00
mer 25 marzo
FULGOR FC
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
21:00
mer 25 marzo
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
20:00
gio 26 marzo
DINAMO SPRITZ
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
21:00
gio 26 marzo
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
La Pianta 310
PALASPRINT ForMe
22:00
gio 26 marzo
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
20:30
ven 27 marzo
ASD CARPENA
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
20:00
mer 01 aprile
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
20:00
gio 02 aprile
VIRTUS FRE
San Terenzo
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
21:00
gio 02 aprile
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
22:00
gio 02 aprile
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
DINAMO SPRITZ
21:00
ven 03 aprile
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
21:30
ven 03 aprile
FULGOR FC
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
21:00
mer 08 aprile
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
21:00
gio 09 aprile
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
La Pianta 310
VIRTUS FRE
22:00
gio 09 aprile
ASD CARPENA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PALASPRINT ForMe
22:00
gio 09 aprile
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
22:00
gio 09 aprile
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
20:30
ven 10 aprile
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
20:00
mer 15 aprile
ASD CARPENA
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
21:00
mer 15 aprile
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
21:00
mer 15 aprile
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
20:00
gio 16 aprile
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
22:00
gio 16 aprile
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
DINAMO SPRITZ
21:00
ven 17 aprile
PALASPRINT ForMe
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
20:00
mer 22 aprile
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
20:00
gio 23 aprile
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
21:00
gio 23 aprile
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PALASPRINT ForMe
22:00
gio 23 aprile
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
20:30
ven 24 aprile
DINAMO SPRITZ
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
21:30
ven 24 aprile
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
21:00
mer 06 maggio
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
21:00
mer 06 maggio
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
20:00
gio 07 maggio
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
21:00
gio 07 maggio
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
22:00
gio 07 maggio
ASD CARPENA
DINAMO SPRITZ
21:00
ven 08 maggio
FULGOR FC
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
20:00
mer 13 maggio
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
20:00
mer 13 maggio
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
21:00
gio 14 maggio
SITEP ITALIA FC
La Pianta 310
PALASPRINT ForMe
22:00
gio 14 maggio
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
20:30
ven 15 maggio
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
ASD CARPENA
21:30
ven 15 maggio
DINAMO SPRITZ