Accedi
CAMPIONATO INVERNALE C7 2018/2019
Stagione Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
GIRONE 1 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 2 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 3 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 4 QUALIFICAZIONE
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
GIRONE 1 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 2 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 3 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 4 QUALIFICAZIONE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
GIRONE 1 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 2 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 3 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 4 QUALIFICAZIONE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE C
GIRONE 1 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 2 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 3 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 4 QUALIFICAZIONE
Squadre
PLAYOFF SERIE A
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE C
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
GIRONE 1 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 2 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 3 QUALIFICAZIONE
GIRONE 4 QUALIFICAZIONE
Modulistica
Comunicati
mer 09 gennaio '19 - 20:00 - 9° giornata
B.M.CANALETTO
6 - 5
ASD CARPENA
Canese Samuel
(3)
Lucchinelli Federico
Consoli Simone
(2)
(2)
Bellettini Simone
(2)
Maramotti Riccardo
Caldarelli Fernando
Formazioni
Andreani Federico
Canese Samuel
x3
Giorgi Leonardo
Grondona Damiano
Marletti Gianmaria
Meloni Mattia
Lucchinelli Federico
Consoli Simone
x2
Amazoz Hicham
Arbace Alessandro
Bellettini Simone
x2
El Bahia Fahd
Maramotti Riccardo
x2
Romeo Giuseppe
Rossi Daniele
Torracca Cristofer
Mancellari Gentian
Perillo Antonio
Venturini Angelini Samuele
Caldarelli Fernando
Dell'ovo Andrea
Andreani Federico
Canese Samuel
x3
Giorgi Leonardo
Grondona Damiano
Marletti Gianmaria
Meloni Mattia
Lucchinelli Federico
Consoli Simone
x2
Amazoz Hicham
Arbace Alessandro
Bellettini Simone
x2
El Bahia Fahd
Maramotti Riccardo
x2
Romeo Giuseppe
Rossi Daniele
Torracca Cristofer
Mancellari Gentian
Perillo Antonio
Venturini Angelini Samuele
Caldarelli Fernando
Dell'ovo Andrea