Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
La Pianta 310
IL PICCOLO FARO / BONJOUR CAFE'
13 - 2
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
SAN MARCO FC
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PALASPRINT ForMe
2 - 6
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
OMECA
6 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
THE GARDEN
BERGHINI SARZANA
LA COLOMBA/Osteria La Caletta
4 - 2
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
La Pianta 310
PIZZERIA MASANIELLO
6 - 0
ven 14 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
10 - 9
mer 12 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
OTO MELARA
DINAMO SPRITZ
16 - 3
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
La Pianta 310
PAOLINO'S PUB F.C.
6 - 4
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
CIME F.C.
La Pianta 310
NEW TEAM
6 - 0
mer 12 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
LA MARINARA of CHELLI LE GRAZIE
La Pianta 310
SITEP ITALIA FC
5 - 2
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
POLISPORTIVA DISCOVERY
La Pianta 310
ALTA LUNIGIANA
4 - 9
mer 12 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
IM.CO. TAVERNA DEL METALLO
6 - 0
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
REAL BOZI- PIZZA GOURMET
OLD BOYS
0 - 6
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
PEGAZZANO
B.M.CANALETTO
6 - 0
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
F.C. TITANO
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
6 - 0
lun 24 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
AVANTI TUTTA PLURIPARTS
4 - 0
gio 13 febbraio
16ESIMI DI FINALE
CARPE DIEM
La Pianta 310
SAN MARCO FC
22:00
gio 12 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
PALASPRINT ForMe
La Pianta 310
THE GARDEN
20:00
mer 11 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
TRINCERONE
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
20:00
mer 11 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
OTO MELARA
La Pianta 310
U.S.P. - YES YOU RENT
22:00
mer 11 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
CIME F.C.
La Pianta 310
LA MARINARA of CHELLI LE GRAZIE
21:30
ven 13 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
POLISPORTIVA DISCOVERY
ALTA LUNIGIANA
21:00
mer 11 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
REAL BOZI- PIZZA GOURMET
La Pianta 310
CARPE DIEM
21:00
mer 11 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
GOLD PIANGINA GYM (P. MONTISOLA)
La Pianta 310
I BEPPUZZI
5 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
VIRTUS FRE
BRIGOLA
turno di riposo
I BEPPUZZI
0 - 6
mer 15 gennaio
3° GIORNATA
AGENZIA MARITTIMA MATTERA
PEGAZZANO
turno di riposo
TRINCERONE
VIRTUS FRE
0 - 6
mer 15 gennaio
3° GIORNATA
F.C. TITANO
LA MARINARA of CHELLI LE GRAZIE
turno di riposo
La Pianta 310
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
6 - 0
mer 15 gennaio
3° GIORNATA
BRIGOLA
CIME F.C.
turno di riposo
TRINCERONE
SAN MARCO FC
1 - 14
mer 15 gennaio
3° GIORNATA
OTO MELARA
REAL BOZI- PIZZA GOURMET
turno di riposo
THE GARDEN
2 - 1
mer 15 gennaio
3° GIORNATA
CARPE DIEM
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
turno di riposo
Prossima giornata
La Pianta 310
IL PICCOLO FARO / BONJOUR CAFE'
20:00
gio 12 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
C.S.I. VERNAZZA
OMECA
20:00
mer 11 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
LA COLOMBA/Osteria La Caletta
La Pianta 310
PIZZERIA MASANIELLO
20:30
ven 13 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
DINAMO SPRITZ
21:00
ven 13 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
PAOLINO'S PUB F.C.
La Pianta 310
NEW TEAM
21:00
gio 12 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
SITEP ITALIA FC
TUTTO GELATO FOSSITERMI
21:00
gio 12 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
IM.CO. TAVERNA DEL METALLO
PEGAZZANO
20:00
gio 12 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
B.M.CANALETTO
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
FULGOR FC
21:00
gio 12 marzo
OTTAVI DI FINALE
AVANTI TUTTA PLURIPARTS
TRINCERONE
BRIGOLA
21:00
mer 11 marzo
2° GIORNATA
I BEPPUZZI
VIRTUS FRE
turno di riposo