Segui
Calendario - SERIE C
VIRTUS FRE
7 - 7
mer 01 marzo
OWL'S CITY F.C.
La Pianta 310
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
2 - 3
mer 01 marzo
RIA REAL
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
3 - 5
mer 01 marzo
B.M.CANALETTO
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
6 - 2
gio 02 marzo
SNIPERS F.C.
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 02 marzo
FUTURE STYLE
THE GARDEN
6 - 0
gio 02 marzo
BEVERLY INPS
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
0 - 2
ven 03 marzo
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
3 - 8
mer 08 marzo
SPEZIA 2000
VIRTUS FRE
5 - 2
mer 08 marzo
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
BEVERLY INPS
0 - 6
mer 08 marzo
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
FUTURE STYLE
4 - 0
gio 09 marzo
THE GARDEN
San Terenzo
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
6 - 0
gio 09 marzo
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
2 - 8
ven 10 marzo
B.M.CANALETTO
La Pianta 310
RIA REAL
3 - 2
gio 11 maggio
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
0 - 6
mer 15 marzo
FUTURE STYLE
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 16 marzo
SNIPERS F.C.
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
13 - 2
gio 16 marzo
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
RIA REAL
2 - 5
gio 16 marzo
SPEZIA 2000
San Terenzo
THE GARDEN
3 - 5
gio 16 marzo
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
B.M.CANALETTO
6 - 0
gio 16 marzo
BEVERLY INPS
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
3 - 11
ven 17 marzo
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
RIA REAL
6 - 0
mer 22 marzo
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
1 - 2
mer 22 marzo
THE GARDEN
La Pianta 310
VIRTUS FRE
1 - 6
mer 22 marzo
SPEZIA 2000
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
3 - 5
mer 22 marzo
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
La Pianta 310
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
3 - 4
mer 22 marzo
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
FUTURE STYLE
2 - 5
gio 23 marzo
B.M.CANALETTO
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
6 - 0
ven 24 marzo
BEVERLY INPS
BEVERLY INPS
0 - 6
mer 29 marzo
FUTURE STYLE
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
6 - 12
mer 29 marzo
SNIPERS F.C.
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 30 marzo
VIRTUS FRE
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
6 - 0
gio 30 marzo
OWL'S CITY F.C.
San Terenzo
THE GARDEN
4 - 8
gio 30 marzo
RIA REAL
B.M.CANALETTO
4 - 2
gio 30 marzo
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
3 - 5
ven 31 marzo
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
La Pianta 310
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
6 - 0
mer 05 aprile
BEVERLY INPS
La Pianta 310
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
6 - 0
mer 05 aprile
L'EGALITE FC
RIA REAL
6 - 8
mer 05 aprile
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
VIRTUS FRE
6 - 7
mer 05 aprile
THE GARDEN
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
4 - 5
gio 06 aprile
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
B.M.CANALETTO
8 - 0
gio 06 aprile
SNIPERS F.C.
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
1 - 11
ven 07 aprile
FUTURE STYLE
THE GARDEN
2 - 5
mer 12 aprile
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
6 - 0
mer 12 aprile
BEVERLY INPS
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
8 - 5
mer 12 aprile
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 13 aprile
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
B.M.CANALETTO
9 - 4
gio 13 aprile
RIA REAL
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
3 - 5
ven 14 aprile
OWL'S CITY F.C.
FUTURE STYLE
1 - 5
lun 15 maggio
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
RIA REAL
6 - 0
mer 19 aprile
BEVERLY INPS
VIRTUS FRE
6 - 7
mer 19 aprile
B.M.CANALETTO
SNIPERS F.C.
7 - 4
gio 20 aprile
FUTURE STYLE
San Terenzo
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
6 - 0
gio 20 aprile
THE GARDEN
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
11 - 5
gio 20 aprile
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
6 - 0
ven 21 aprile
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
4 - 7
ven 21 aprile
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
0 - 8
mer 26 aprile
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
3 - 4
mer 26 aprile
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 27 aprile
OWL'S CITY F.C.
San Terenzo
THE GARDEN
2 - 5
gio 27 aprile
SPEZIA 2000
FUTURE STYLE
2 - 1
gio 27 aprile
RIA REAL
B.M.CANALETTO
5 - 4
gio 27 aprile
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
La Pianta 310
BEVERLY INPS
0 - 6
ven 28 aprile
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
6 - 0
mer 03 maggio
BEVERLY INPS
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 04 maggio
THE GARDEN
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
VIRTUS FRE
2 - 5
gio 04 maggio
FUTURE STYLE
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
3 - 3
gio 04 maggio
B.M.CANALETTO
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
RIA REAL
7 - 7
gio 04 maggio
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
4 - 4
gio 04 maggio
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
4 - 2
ven 05 maggio
SNIPERS F.C.
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
6 - 0
mer 10 maggio
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
3 - 13
mer 10 maggio
RIA REAL
La Pianta 310
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
16 - 2
mer 10 maggio
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
BEVERLY INPS
0 - 6
gio 11 maggio
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
San Terenzo
THE GARDEN
4 - 2
gio 11 maggio
OWL'S CITY F.C.
FUTURE STYLE
5 - 1
gio 11 maggio
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
2 - 7
ven 12 maggio
B.M.CANALETTO
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
6 - 4
mer 17 maggio
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
0 - 6
gio 18 maggio
B.M.CANALETTO
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
2 - 1
gio 18 maggio
FUTURE STYLE
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
2 - 2
gio 18 maggio
THE GARDEN
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
6 - 0
ven 19 maggio
BEVERLY INPS
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
5 - 8
ven 19 maggio
RIA REAL
La Pianta 310
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
2 - 6
ven 19 maggio
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
La Pianta 310
SNIPERS F.C.
2 - 3
mer 24 maggio
MACELLERIA SACCOMANI
RIA REAL
5 - 3
mer 24 maggio
VIRTUS FRE
La Pianta 310
OWL'S CITY F.C.
6 - 0
mer 24 maggio
TRIACCA TRASPORTI
La Pianta 310
SPEZIA 2000
5 - 5
gio 25 maggio
FUTURE STYLE
ANTEPRIMA CAFE'
2 - 5
gio 25 maggio
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
B.M.CANALETTO
10 - 3
gio 25 maggio
THE GARDEN
BEVERLY INPS
00:00
ven 26 maggio
L'EGALITE FC